1
♠ 752
4NT E
N / None
♥ A9
-430
♦ T9842
♠ AQJ6
♣ JT6
♠ K83
♥ JT43
------------
♥ K62
♦ AK
♠ T94
♦ J653
♣ 984
♥ Q875
♣ KQ2
♦ Q7
♣ A753
- Table 1 Fem tillsamma vs Lag TREEAB
-
Fem ti |
3NT |
w |
♦2 |
= |
400 |
1 |
Lag TR |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
+1 |
430 |
|
- Open room
- N MORATH Anders
- S BJERREGAARD Sven Åke
- E ANDRÉASSON Leif
- w HALLKVIST Sven-Erik
- Closed room
- N ÅHLÉN Nils
- S RUTHSTRÖM Leif
- E ÖSTBERG Johnny
- w BJÄRING Christer
- Table 2 Topclub vs Glopson
-
Topclu |
3NT |
w |
♦T |
+1 |
430 |
|
Glopso |
3NT |
E |
♠9 |
+1 |
430 |
|
- Open room
- N BERNTSSON Göte
- S WEGNELIUS Henrik
- E OLOFSSON Bengt-Göran
- w SJÖSTEDT Anders
- Closed room
- N OL-MÅRS Pär
- S ALTMÄE Mart
- E WENNEBERG Björn
- w SELLDÉN Göran
- Table 3 Badehotellet vs Kungens vänne
-
Badeho |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
= |
400 |
|
Kungen |
3NT |
E |
♥5 |
= |
400 |
|
- Open room
- N BENNET Johan
- S BECKLÉN Jan
- E RYDELL Göran
- w GRAHN Ingvar
- Closed room
- N NYBERG Karin
- S BERNTSSON Ulla
- E HELMERTZ Per-Inge
- w PETTERSSON Mats
- Table 4 Narre vs Hit a Worm
-
Narre |
4♥ |
E |
♣J |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
Hit a |
3NT |
w |
♦T |
= |
400 |
|
- Open room
- N BERGDAHL Tommy
- S SVENZON Leif
- E MALTEIN Kent
- w OLOWS Ted
- Closed room
- N ÖSTLUND Lars-Göran
- S FRANSSON Jan
- E ELMROTH Gunnar
- w ELIASSON PG
- Table 5 Pontus Boys vs Baluza
-
Pontus |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
-1 |
50 |
10 |
Baluza |
3NT |
E |
♥6 |
= |
400 |
|
- Open room
- N GÄLLSTRÖM Christer
- S CHRISTENSEN Allan
- E UNOSSON Jan
- w BENGTSSON Tage
- Closed room
- N LENNARTSSON Sören
- S ERICSON Arne
- E LINDSTRÖM Per
- w MALM Lars
- Table 6 Optimisterna vs Imppossible
-
Optimi |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
= |
400 |
2 |
Imppos |
3NT |
E |
♣3 |
+2 |
460 |
|
- Open room
- N JOHANSSON Mikael
- S RÅNGEVALL Leif
- E WARBORN Britt-Marie
- w BÄCKSTRAND Peter
- Closed room
- N KRUG Peter
- S NORIN Anders
- E OLSSON Lars
- w RÅNGEVALL Göran
- Table 7 K-LAGet vs Maskslam
-
K-LAGe |
3NT |
E |
♦Q |
+2 |
460 |
|
Masksl |
3NT |
w |
♦T |
= |
400 |
2 |
- Open room
- N LIND Göran
- S HALLGREN Kerstin
- E ERICSON Lars
- w ERICSON Bo
- Closed room
- N SJÖBERG Mats
- S EKMAN Magnus
- E KARLBERG Lennart
- w EMILSSON Ami
- Table 8 Munka Ljungby vs Gevalia
-
Munka |
3NT |
E |
♣5 |
+1 |
430 |
|
Gevali |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
+1 |
430 |
|
- Open room
- N EKHOLM Nils-Erik
- S ANDERSSON Ulf
- E SÄLLSTEN Ric
- w SWANSTRÖM Madeleine
- Closed room
- N REHLE Lennart
- S BECH Christer
- E PRIESS Jens
- w LUDVIGSSON Lars-Gunnar
- Table 9 Mas Amigos vs Askim
-
Mas Am |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
+1 |
430 |
|
Askim |
3NT |
E |
♣5 |
+1 |
430 |
|
- Open room
- N VALEN Björn Sture
- S SIMONSEN Thor
- E KOVASZNAY Adam
- w JOHANSSON Bengt
- Closed room
- N LYSEBRING Leif
- S IHALAINEN Anders
- E BACKLUND Peter
- w DAHLBERG Börje
- Table 10 Sailor vs Jonssonligan
-
Sailor |
3NT |
E |
♠T |
= |
400 |
2 |
Jonsso |
3NT |
E |
♠4 |
+2 |
460 |
|
- Open room
- N ALLGÖWER Mats
- S WENANDER Björn
- E JONSSON Gudrun
- w JAKOBY Rein
- Closed room
- N PEHRSSON Anders
- S WERNER Gunilla
- E SJÖMAN Harald
- w ANDERSSON Roger
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
E |
8 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
W |
9 |
: |
: |
: |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
♠ 752
4NT E
N / None
♥ A9
-430
♦ T9842
♠ AQJ6
♣ JT6
♠ K83
♥ JT43
------------
♥ K62
♦ AK
♠ T94
♦ J653
♣ 984
♥ Q875
♣ KQ2
♦ Q7
♣ A753