1
♠ J53
3♣x E -1
N / None
♥ JT72
100
♦ QJ5
♠ AQ87
♣ A94
♠ K42
♥ KQ
------------
♥ 54
♦ 972
♠ T96
♦ KT43
♣ QT82
♥ A9863
♣ J753
♦ A86
♣ K6
- Table 1 MIKA vs Galne Gunnar
-
MIKA |
2♥ |
S |
♥K |
= |
110 |
4 |
Galne |
3♥ |
S |
♦4 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N MATTSSON Magnus
- S ROTH Ingrid
- E GÖTHBERG Marie
- w GÖTHBERG Gunnar
- Closed room
- N SVENSSON Micael
- S ANDERSSON Therése
- E NILSSON Kennet
- w NILSSON Anette
- Table 2 4G vs Bra hantverka
-
4G |
3♥ |
S |
♣2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
Bra ha |
2♥ |
S |
♣7 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N GULLBERG Tommy
- S SWANSTRÖM Madeleine
- E HULT Simon
- w KÄRRSTRAND NILSLAND Lena
- Closed room
- N MIDSKOG Catarina
- S BJÖRKSTRAND Robin
- E GÖTHE Eva-Liss
- w GÖTHE Hans
- Table 3 Ruterfyran vs Klöver fyra
-
Ruterf |
4♥ |
S |
♦2 |
-2 |
100 |
|
Klöver |
1NT |
E |
♥6 |
-1 |
50 |
4 |
- Open room
- N KARLSSON Annica
- S STRAND Bertil
- E ERNBY Kerstin
- w TÖRNQVIST Per-Olov
- Closed room
- N BECKER Kerstin
- S NILSSON Lars-Göran
- E JOHANSSON Wiveka
- w PERSSON Kjell
- Table 4 Namnlösa vs Örebro
-
Namnlö |
2♥ |
S |
♣2 |
= |
110 |
2 |
Örebro |
1NT |
E |
♣2 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N SIVELIND Margot
- S SIVELIND Daniel
- E SVERKER Dejana
- w SARIEV Zlatko
- Closed room
- N RAMSTEDT Tommi
- S AHLSTRÖM Ann-Christin
- E ERIKSSON Daniel
- w HELIN Malin
- Table 5 Lag Orust vs Dalombor
-
Lag Or |
2♥ |
S |
♦7 |
= |
110 |
|
Dalomb |
1NT |
N |
♥5 |
+2 |
150 |
1 |
- Open room
- N OLSSON Olle
- S GLANS Eva
- E ROSÉN Tom
- w WIKSTRÖM Anne-Marie
- Closed room
- N NOHRÉN Peter
- S LARSSON Inga-Lis
- E ANDERSSON Björn
- w ANDERSSON Eva
- Table 6 Ås BK vs Carinas
-
Ås BK |
3♥ |
S |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
|
Carina |
3♥ |
S |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N JOHANNESSON Sven
- S JOHANNESSON Barbro
- E SUNDSTRÖM Bo
- w SJÖBLOM Carina
- Closed room
- N HALLKVIST Sven-Erik
- S HALLKVIST Carina
- E BERNDTSSON Kjell
- w BERNDTSSON Åsa
- Table 7 Öhrn & co vs Team West
-
Öhrn & |
3♥ |
S |
♦7 |
-2 |
100 |
|
Team W |
3♥ |
S |
♦2 |
-1 |
50 |
2 |
- Open room
- N ANDERSSON Per
- S KARLSSON Gunilla
- E KARLSSON Björg
- w KARLSSON Kent
- Closed room
- N GUNNARSSON Eva
- S GUNNARSSON Tommy
- E ÖHRN Leif
- w ANDERSSON Solweigh
- Table 8 Snapdragon vs GörAnns Lag
-
Snapdr |
2♥ |
S |
♣8 |
-1 |
50 |
|
GörAnn |
3♥ |
S |
♥K |
-1 |
50 |
|
- Open room
- N BYLUND Dan
- S STRÖMBERG Helena
- E LEVAN Göran
- w SANDBERG Annika
- Closed room
- N AXELSSON Ann-Sofie
- S AXELSSON Leif
- E BILLEFJORD THORNGREN Katarina
- w THORNGREN Jim
- Table 9 Tvåpar vs Karolas lag
-
Tvåpar |
4♥ |
S |
♥K |
-2 |
100 |
|
Karola |
3♥ |
S |
♥J |
-1 |
50 |
2 |
- Open room
- N NETSMAN Pär
- S NETSMAN Eva
- E HÖGBERG Karola
- w LILJA Lars
- Closed room
- N KARLSSON Bengt
- S TROBÄCK Lena
- E SVENSSON Marie
- w SVENSSON Håkan
-
|
♣ |
♦ |
♥ |
♠ |
NT |
N-S |
5 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
E-W |
8 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
♠ J53
3♣x E -1
N / None
♥ JT72
100
♦ QJ5
♠ AQ87
♣ A94
♠ K42
♥ KQ
------------
♥ 54
♦ 972
♠ T96
♦ KT43
♣ QT82
♥ A9863
♣ J753
♦ A86
♣ K6